Mike Phillips and Barbados!

Mike Phillips (Canterbury 2s player for the last few years) is in the Barbados 7's squad taking part in the Commonwealth games.  1st game 26th July vs Scotland 6pm. COME ON BARBADOS!!

Read more »

Latest News

View all news
CANTERBURY HARLEQUINS RUGBY CAMP - AUGUST
Posted: Saturday 26th of July 2014

More »

Sunshine Rotary Sleep Over.
Posted: Thursday 24th of July 2014

This is in aid of 'Porchlight' which is a charity for the ... More »

PRE-SEASON TRAINING & GAMES
Posted: Monday 21st of July 2014

Pre-season training for players, new and old, is being held every ... More »

Land's End to John O'Groats Bike Ride
Posted: Friday 18th of July 2014

Land's End to John O'Groats Bike Ride --- Kevin Hafner, ... More »

The Week Ahead

THE WEEK AHEAD - Posted: Monday 28th of July 2014

COME AND JOIN US

Pre-season training for senior sides is being held at club headquarters, Merton Lane, on Tuesday and Thursday evenings.
New players of all abilities are welcome and should report to the club at 7pm for a 7.30 start.   Players contact is Andy Rogers: andrew.rogers2@baesystems.com

WHEELCHAIR RUGBY

The Wheelchair Section is now based at Canterbury High with summer training sessions every Sunday, The section is always looking for new players and volunteers to help players and be chair mechanics so please come along and get involved.

Tuesday: Senior Training, 7.00 pm for 7.30 pm

Thursday: Senior Training, 7.00 pm for 7.30 pm

Sunday:  Wheelchair Rugby at Canterbury High, 1:00pm until 4:00pm


.

 

  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 16th August 2014
    Squad: 1st XV
    Opposition: Westcombe Park • home
    Competition: Friendly 14/15
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 23rd August 2014
    Squad: 1st XV
    Opposition: Blackheath • home
    Competition: Friendly 14/15
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 23rd August 2014
    Squad: Pilgrims
    Opposition: Blackheath 2's • home
    Competition: Kent Cup 14/15
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 30th August 2014
    Squad: Pilgrims
    Opposition: Old Dunstonians • home
    Competition: Friendly 14/15
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 30th August 2014
    Squad: 1st XV
    Opposition: Old Albanians • away
    Competition: Friendly 14/15
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 31st August 2014
    Squad: U15
    Opposition: Training • home
    Competition: Training U15
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 31st August 2014
    Squad: U13
    Opposition: Training • home
    Competition: Training U13
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 31st August 2014
    Squad: U14
    Opposition: Tonbridge Judds U13's A&B • home
    Competition: Training
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 31st August 2014
    Squad: U16
    Opposition: Training • home
    Competition: Training
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 31st August 2014
    Squad: U17
    Opposition: Training • home
    Competition: Training U17
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 31st August 2014
    Squad: U18
    Opposition: Training • home
    Competition: Training
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 31st August 2014
    Squad: Minis
    Opposition: Registration • home
    Competition: Minis 14/15
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 6th September 2014
    Squad: Pilgrims
    Opposition: Old Dunstonians • home
    Competition: Friendly 14/15
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 6th September 2014
    Squad: 1st XV
    Opposition: Clifton • away
    Competition: National League 2 Sth 2014
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 7th September 2014
    Squad: U13
    Opposition: Training • home
    Competition: Training U13
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 7th September 2014
    Squad: U14
    Opposition: Training • home
    Competition: Training U14
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 7th September 2014
    Squad: U15
    Opposition: Training • home
    Competition: Training U15
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 7th September 2014
    Squad: U16
    Opposition: Training • home
    Competition: Training U16
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 7th September 2014
    Squad: U17
    Opposition: Training • home
    Competition: Training U17
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 7th September 2014
    Squad: U18
    Opposition: Training • home
    Competition: Training U18
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 7th September 2014
    Squad: Minis
    Opposition: Training • home
    Competition: Minis 14/15
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 13th September 2014
    Squad: 1st XV
    Opposition: Old Elthamians • home
    Competition: National League 2 Sth 2014
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 13th September 2014
    Squad: Pilgrims
    Opposition: Maidstone 2 • home
    Competition: Invicta 1 14/15
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 13th September 2014
    Squad: Zingari 5th
    Opposition: New Ash Green 3 • home
    Competition: Friendly 14/15
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 13th September 2014
    Squad: 4th XV
    Opposition: New Ash Green 2 • away
    Competition: Friendly 14/15
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 14th September 2014
    Squad: U13
    Opposition: Training • home
    Competition: Training U13
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 14th September 2014
    Squad: U14
    Opposition: Training • home
    Competition: Training U14
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 14th September 2014
    Squad: U15
    Opposition: Training • home
    Competition: Training U15
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 14th September 2014
    Squad: U16
    Opposition: Training • home
    Competition: Training U16
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 14th September 2014
    Squad: U17
    Opposition: Training • home
    Competition: Training U17
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 14th September 2014
    Squad: U18
    Opposition: Training • home
    Competition: Training U18
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 14th September 2014
    Squad: U18
    Opposition: Training • home
    Competition: Training U18
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 14th September 2014
    Squad: Minis
    Opposition: Training • home
    Competition: Minis 14/15
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 20th September 2014
    Squad: 1st XV
    Opposition: Worthing • away
    Competition: National League 2 Sth 2014
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 20th September 2014
    Squad: Pilgrims
    Opposition: Medway 2 • away
    Competition: Invicta 1 14/15
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 20th September 2014
    Squad: 4th XV
    Opposition: Sheppey 2 • home
    Competition: Late Red 3 14/15
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 20th September 2014
    Squad: Zingari 5th
    Opposition: Sheppey 3 • away
    Competition: Dragon Fire East 14/15
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 21st September 2014
    Squad: U13
    Opposition: Ashford U13's • away
    Competition: U13's
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 21st September 2014
    Squad: U14
    Opposition: Ashford U14's • away
    Competition: U14's
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 21st September 2014
    Squad: U15
    Opposition: Ashford U15's • away
    Competition: U15's
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 21st September 2014
    Squad: U17
    Opposition: Training • home
    Competition: Training U17
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 21st September 2014
    Squad: U16
    Opposition: Ashford U16's • home
    Competition: U16's
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 21st September 2014
    Squad: U18
    Opposition: Training • home
    Competition: Training U18
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 21st September 2014
    Squad: Minis
    Opposition: Training • home
    Competition: Minis 14/15
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 27th September 2014
    Squad: 1st XV
    Opposition: Taunton • away
    Competition: National League 2 Sth 2014
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 27th September 2014
    Squad: Pilgrims
    Opposition: Sevenoaks 2 • home
    Competition: Invicta 1 14/15
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 27th September 2014
    Squad: Development XV
    Opposition: Folkestone 2 • away
    Competition: Invicta 2 14/15
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 27th September 2014
    Squad: 3rd XV
    Opposition: Folkestone 2 • away
    Competition: Invicta 2 14/15
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 27th September 2014
    Squad: 4th XV
    Opposition: Folkestone 3 • home
    Competition: Late Red 3 14/15
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 27th September 2014
    Squad: Zingari 5th
    Opposition: Lordswood 2 • home
    Competition: Dragon Fire East 14/15
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 28th September 2014
    Squad: U13
    Opposition: Medway u13s • home
    Competition: U13's
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 28th September 2014
    Squad: U14
    Opposition: Medway U14 • home
    Competition: U14's
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 28th September 2014
    Squad: U16
    Opposition: Medway U16 • away
    Competition: U16's
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 28th September 2014
    Squad: Minis
    Opposition: Ashford Minis • away
    Competition: Minis 14/15
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 28th September 2014
    Squad: U17
    Opposition: KL1 • home
    Competition: Kent League U17
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 28th September 2014
    Squad: U17
    Opposition: KL2 • home
    Competition: Kent League U17
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 4th October 2014
    Squad: 1st XV
    Opposition: Bishops Stortford • home
    Competition: National League 2 Sth 2014
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 4th October 2014
    Squad: 3rd XV
    Opposition: Medway 3rds • away
    Competition: Invicta 2 14/15
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 4th October 2014
    Squad: Zingari 5th
    Opposition: Old Gravesendians 4 • home
    Competition: Friendly 14/15
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 5th October 2014
    Squad: U15
    Opposition: Blackheath • home
    Competition: U15's
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 5th October 2014
    Squad: Minis
    Opposition: Canterbury Mini Festival • home
    Competition: Minis 14/15
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 11th October 2014
    Squad: 1st XV
    Opposition: Redruth • away
    Competition: National League 2 Sth 2014
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 11th October 2014
    Squad: Pilgrims
    Opposition: Charlton Park 2 • away
    Competition: Invicta 1 14/15
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 11th October 2014
    Squad: 3rd XV
    Opposition: Dover 3 • home
    Competition: Invicta 2 14/15
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 11th October 2014
    Squad: 4th XV
    Opposition: Ash 1st • away
    Competition: Late Red 3 14/15
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 11th October 2014
    Squad: Zingari 5th
    Opposition: Dover 4 • away
    Competition: Dragon Fire East 14/15
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 12th October 2014
    Squad: U13
    Opposition: Thanet U13's • away
    Competition: U13's
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 12th October 2014
    Squad: U15
    Opposition: Thanet • home
    Competition: U15's
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 12th October 2014
    Squad: U17
    Opposition: Training • home
    Competition: Training
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 12th October 2014
    Squad: Minis
    Opposition: Cranbrook 'B' Festival • home
    Competition: Minis 14/15
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 12th October 2014
    Squad: U18
    Opposition: KL1 • home
    Competition: Kent League U18
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 12th October 2014
    Squad: U16
    Opposition: Thanet • home
    Competition: U16's
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 18th October 2014
    Squad: 1st XV
    Opposition: Shelford • home
    Competition: National League 2 Sth 2014
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 18th October 2014
    Squad: Pilgrims
    Opposition: Thanet 2 • home
    Competition: Invicta 1 14/15
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 18th October 2014
    Squad: 3rd XV
    Opposition: Ashford 2 • away
    Competition: Invicta 2 14/15
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 18th October 2014
    Squad: Zingari 5th
    Opposition: Ashford 3 • home
    Competition: Dragon Fire East 14/15
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 19th October 2014
    Squad: U14
    Opposition: Thanet U14's • away
    Competition: U14's
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 19th October 2014
    Squad: Minis
    Opposition: East Kent Mini Tournament • away
    Competition: Minis 14/15
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 19th October 2014
    Squad: U17
    Opposition: KL2 • home
    Competition: Kent League U17
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 25th October 2014
    Squad: 1st XV
    Opposition: Dings Crusaders • away
    Competition: National League 2 Sth 2014
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 25th October 2014
    Squad: Pilgrims
    Opposition: Sidcup 2 • home
    Competition: Invicta 1 14/15
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 25th October 2014
    Squad: 3rd XV
    Opposition: Aylesford 2nds • away
    Competition: Invicta 2 14/15
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 25th October 2014
    Squad: 4th XV
    Opposition: Aylesford 3rds • home
    Competition: Late Red 3 14/15
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 25th October 2014
    Squad: Zingari 5th
    Opposition: Hastings & Bexhill 3 • home
    Competition: Dragon Fire East 14/15
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 26th October 2014
    Squad: U18
    Opposition: KL2 • home
    Competition: Kent League U18
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 26th October 2014
    Squad: U13
    Opposition: Folkestone U13's • home
    Competition: U13's
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 26th October 2014
    Squad: U14
    Opposition: Folkestone U14's • away
    Competition: U14's
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 26th October 2014
    Squad: U15
    Opposition: Folkestone U15's • home
    Competition: U15's
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 26th October 2014
    Squad: U16
    Opposition: Folkestone U16's • away
    Competition: U13's
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 1st November 2014
    Squad: 1st XV
    Opposition: Henley • home
    Competition: National League 2 Sth 2014
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 1st November 2014
    Squad: Pilgrims
    Opposition: Old Alleynians 2 • away
    Competition: Invicta 1 14/15
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 1st November 2014
    Squad: 3rd XV
    Opposition: Deal 2 • home
    Competition: Invicta 2 14/15
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 1st November 2014
    Squad: 4th XV
    Opposition: Weavering 1 • away
    Competition: Late Red 3 14/15
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 1st November 2014
    Squad: Zingari 5th
    Opposition: Deal and Betts 3rds • away
    Competition: Dragon Fire East 14/15
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 8th November 2014
    Squad: 1st XV
    Opposition: Dorking • away
    Competition: National League 2 Sth 2014
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 8th November 2014
    Squad: Pilgrims
    Opposition: Gravesend 2nds • away
    Competition: Invicta 1 14/15
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 8th November 2014
    Squad: Zingari 5th
    Opposition: Gravesend 4 • home
    Competition: Friendly 14/15
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 9th November 2014
    Squad: U13
    Opposition: Deal & Betts U13s • away
    Competition: U13's
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 9th November 2014
    Squad: U14
    Opposition: Colfs • home
    Competition: U14's
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 9th November 2014
    Squad: U15
    Opposition: Deal & Betts • home
    Competition: U15's
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 9th November 2014
    Squad: Minis
    Opposition: Aylesford Minis • away
    Competition: Minis 14/15
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 9th November 2014
    Squad: U18
    Opposition: KL3 • home
    Competition: Kent League U18
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 15th November 2014
    Squad: 1st XV
    Opposition: Chinnor • home
    Competition: National League 2 Sth 2014
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 15th November 2014
    Squad: Pilgrims
    Opposition: Tonbridge Judds • away
    Competition: Invicta 1 14/15
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 15th November 2014
    Squad: 3rd XV
    Opposition: Leigh 1 • away
    Competition: Invicta 2 14/15
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 15th November 2014
    Squad: 4th XV
    Opposition: Whitstable 2 • away
    Competition: Late Red 3 14/15
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 15th November 2014
    Squad: Zingari 5th
    Opposition: Ashford Barbarians • home
    Competition: Dragon Fire East 14/15
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 16th November 2014
    Squad: U18
    Opposition: KL4 • home
    Competition: Kent League U18
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 16th November 2014
    Squad: Minis
    Opposition: Tonbridge Juddians Minis • home
    Competition: Minis 14/15
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 22nd November 2014
    Squad: 1st XV
    Opposition: Lydney • away
    Competition: National League 2 Sth 2014
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 22nd November 2014
    Squad: 3rd XV
    Opposition: East Peckham 1st • home
    Competition: Invicta 2 14/15
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 22nd November 2014
    Squad: 4th XV
    Opposition: Maidstone 3 • away
    Competition: Late Red 3 14/15
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 22nd November 2014
    Squad: Zingari 5th
    Opposition: Maidstone 4 • away
    Competition: Dragon Fire East 14/15
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 23rd November 2014
    Squad: U13
    Opposition: Whitstable U13's • away
    Competition: U13's
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 23rd November 2014
    Squad: U15
    Opposition: Medway U15's • home
    Competition: U15's
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 23rd November 2014
    Squad: U16
    Opposition: Whitstable U16's • away
    Competition: U16's
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 23rd November 2014
    Squad: Minis
    Opposition: Folkestone Minis • away
    Competition: Minis 14/15
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 29th November 2014
    Squad: 1st XV
    Opposition: Southend • home
    Competition: National League 2 Sth 2014
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 29th November 2014
    Squad: Zingari 5th
    Opposition: Maidstone Vets • away
    Competition: Friendly 14/15
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 29th November 2014
    Squad: 4th XV
    Opposition: New Ash Green 2 • home
    Competition: Friendly 14/15
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 30th November 2014
    Squad: U13
    Opposition: Aylesford U13's • away
    Competition: Sevens U13's
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 30th November 2014
    Squad: U14
    Opposition: Thanet U14's • home
    Competition: U14's
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 30th November 2014
    Squad: U18
    Opposition: KL5 • home
    Competition: Kent League U18
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 30th November 2014
    Squad: Minis
    Opposition: Thanet Minis • away
    Competition: Minis 14/15
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 6th December 2014
    Squad: 1st XV
    Opposition: Cornish all Blacks • away
    Competition: National League 2 Sth 2014
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 6th December 2014
    Squad: 1st XV
    Opposition: Cornish all Blacks • away
    Competition: National League 2 Sth 2014
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 6th December 2014
    Squad: Pilgrims
    Opposition: Tunbridge Wells 2 • home
    Competition: Invicta 1 14/15
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 6th December 2014
    Squad: 3rd XV
    Opposition: Tonbridge Judds 3 • home
    Competition: Invicta 2 14/15
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 6th December 2014
    Squad: 4th XV
    Opposition: Sittingbourne 2 • away
    Competition: Late Red 3 14/15
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 6th December 2014
    Squad: Zingari 5th
    Opposition: Faversham 2 • away
    Competition: Friendly 14/15
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 7th December 2014
    Squad: Minis
    Opposition: Training • home
    Competition: Training
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 13th December 2014
    Squad: 1st XV
    Opposition: Cambridge • home
    Competition: National League 2 Sth 2014
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 13th December 2014
    Squad: Pilgrims
    Opposition: Dover 2 • away
    Competition: Invicta 1 14/15
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 13th December 2014
    Squad: 3rd XV
    Opposition: Snowdon 1st • home
    Competition: Invicta 2 14/15
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 13th December 2014
    Squad: 4th XV
    Opposition: Thanet 3rds • away
    Competition: Late Red 3 14/15
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 13th December 2014
    Squad: Zingari 5th
    Opposition: Thanet 4 • home
    Competition: Dragon Fire East 14/15
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 14th December 2014
    Squad: U18
    Opposition: KL6 • home
    Competition: Kent League U18
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 14th December 2014
    Squad: Minis
    Opposition: Mini Xmas Party • home
    Competition: Minis 14/15
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 20th December 2014
    Squad: 1st XV
    Opposition: Old Elthamians • away
    Competition: National League 2 Sth 2014
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 20th December 2014
    Squad: Pilgrims
    Opposition: Medway 2 • home
    Competition: Invicta 1 14/15
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 20th December 2014
    Squad: 4th XV
    Opposition: Sheppey 2 • away
    Competition: Late Red 3 14/15
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 20th December 2014
    Squad: Zingari 5th
    Opposition: Sheppey 3 • home
    Competition: Dragon Fire East 14/15
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 3rd January 2015
    Squad: 1st XV
    Opposition: Worthing • home
    Competition: National League 2 Sth 2014
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 3rd January 2015
    Squad: Zingari 5th
    Opposition: Gravesend 4 • away
    Competition: Friendly 14/15
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 10th January 2015
    Squad: 1st XV
    Opposition: Taunton • home
    Competition: National League 2 Sth 2014
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 10th January 2015
    Squad: Pilgrims
    Opposition: Sevenoaks 2 • away
    Competition: Invicta 1 14/15
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 10th January 2015
    Squad: 3rd XV
    Opposition: Folkestone 2 • home
    Competition: Invicta 2 14/15
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 11th January 2015
    Squad: U14
    Opposition: Maidstone U14 • home
    Competition: U14's
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 11th January 2015
    Squad: U16
    Opposition: Training • home
    Competition: Training U15
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 11th January 2015
    Squad: U18
    Opposition: KL7 • home
    Competition: Kent League U18
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 11th January 2015
    Squad: Minis
    Opposition: Dover Minis • home
    Competition: Minis 14/15
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 11th January 2015
    Squad: Zingari 5th
    Opposition: Lordswood 2 • away
    Competition: Dragon Fire East 14/15
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 17th January 2015
    Squad: 1st XV
    Opposition: Bishops Stortford • away
    Competition: National League 2 Sth 2014
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 17th January 2015
    Squad: Pilgrims
    Opposition: Charlton Park 2 • home
    Competition: Invicta 1 14/15
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 17th January 2015
    Squad: 3rd XV
    Opposition: Dover 3 • away
    Competition: Invicta 2 14/15
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 17th January 2015
    Squad: 4th XV
    Opposition: Ash 1st • home
    Competition: Late Red 3 14/15
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 17th January 2015
    Squad: Zingari 5th
    Opposition: Dover 4 • home
    Competition: Dragon Fire East 14/15
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 18th January 2015
    Squad: U13
    Opposition: Cranbrook U13's • away
    Competition: U13's
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 18th January 2015
    Squad: U14
    Opposition: Cranbrook • away
    Competition: U14's
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 18th January 2015
    Squad: U15
    Opposition: Cranbrook • away
    Competition: U15's
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 18th January 2015
    Squad: Minis
    Opposition: Medway Minis • away
    Competition: Minis 14/15
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 24th January 2015
    Squad: 1st XV
    Opposition: Redruth • home
    Competition: National League 2 Sth 2014
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 24th January 2015
    Squad: Zingari 5th
    Opposition: Old Gravesendians 4 • away
    Competition: Friendly 14/15
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 25th January 2015
    Squad: U14
    Opposition: Dartfordians • home
    Competition: U14's
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 25th January 2015
    Squad: U16
    Opposition: Dartfordians U16 • away
    Competition: U16's
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 25th January 2015
    Squad: U18
    Opposition: KL8 • home
    Competition: Kent League U18
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 25th January 2015
    Squad: Minis
    Opposition: Blackheath Minis • away
    Competition: Minis 14/15
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 31st January 2015
    Squad: 1st XV
    Opposition: Shelford • away
    Competition: National League 2 Sth 2014
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 31st January 2015
    Squad: Pilgrims
    Opposition: Thanet 2 • away
    Competition: Invicta 1 14/15
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 31st January 2015
    Squad: 3rd XV
    Opposition: Ashford 2 • home
    Competition: Invicta 2 14/15
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 31st January 2015
    Squad: Zingari 5th
    Opposition: Ashford 3 • away
    Competition: Dragon Fire East 14/15
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 1st February 2015
    Squad: U15
    Opposition: Whitstable U15's • home
    Competition: U15's
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 1st February 2015
    Squad: Minis
    Opposition: Thanet Minis • home
    Competition: Minis 14/15
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 7th February 2015
    Squad: 1st XV
    Opposition: Dings Crusaders • home
    Competition: National League 2 Sth 2014
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 7th February 2015
    Squad: Pilgrims
    Opposition: Sidcup 2 • away
    Competition: Invicta 1 14/15
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 7th February 2015
    Squad: 3rd XV
    Opposition: Aylesford 2nds • home
    Competition: Invicta 2 14/15
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 7th February 2015
    Squad: 4th XV
    Opposition: Aylesford 3rds • away
    Competition: Late Red 3 14/15
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 7th February 2015
    Squad: Zingari 5th
    Opposition: Hastings & Bexhill 3 • away
    Competition: Dragon Fire East 14/15
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 8th February 2015
    Squad: U15
    Opposition: Old Elthamians • home
    Competition: U15's
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 8th February 2015
    Squad: U16
    Opposition: Old Elthamians • away
    Competition: U16's
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 8th February 2015
    Squad: U16
    Opposition: Old Elthamians • away
    Competition: U16's
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 8th February 2015
    Squad: U18
    Opposition: KL9 • home
    Competition: Kent League U18
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 8th February 2015
    Squad: Minis
    Opposition: Westcombe Park Minis • away
    Competition: Minis 14/15
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 14th February 2015
    Squad: 1st XV
    Opposition: Henley • away
    Competition: National League 2 Sth 2014
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 14th February 2015
    Squad: Zingari 5th
    Opposition: Maidstone Vets • home
    Competition: Friendly 14/15
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 14th February 2015
    Squad: 4th XV
    Opposition: Vigo 2 • away
    Competition: Friendly 14/15
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 15th February 2015
    Squad: U18
    Opposition: KL10 • home
    Competition: Kent League U18
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 15th February 2015
    Squad: Minis
    Opposition: Training • home
    Competition: Minis 14/15
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 21st February 2015
    Squad: 1st XV
    Opposition: Dorking • home
    Competition: National League 2 Sth 2014
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 21st February 2015
    Squad: Pilgrims
    Opposition: Old Alleynians 2 • home
    Competition: Invicta 1 14/15
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 21st February 2015
    Squad: 3rd XV
    Opposition: Deal & Betts 2 • away
    Competition: Invicta 2 14/15
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 21st February 2015
    Squad: 4th XV
    Opposition: Weavering 1 • home
    Competition: Late Red 3 14/15
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 22nd February 2015
    Squad: Minis
    Opposition: Ash Minis • away
    Competition: Minis 14/15
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 22nd February 2015
    Squad: U13
    Opposition: Sevenoaks U13's • away
    Competition: U13's
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 22nd February 2015
    Squad: U14
    Opposition: Sevenoaks U14's • home
    Competition: U14's
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 22nd February 2015
    Squad: U15
    Opposition: Sevenoaks U15's • away
    Competition: U15's
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 22nd February 2015
    Squad: U16
    Opposition: Sevenoaks U16's • home
    Competition: U16's
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 28th February 2015
    Squad: Pilgrims
    Opposition: Tonbridge Judds • home
    Competition: Invicta 1 14/15
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 28th February 2015
    Squad: 3rd XV
    Opposition: Leigh 1 • home
    Competition: Invicta 2 14/15
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 28th February 2015
    Squad: 4th XV
    Opposition: Whitstable 2 • home
    Competition: Late Red 3 14/15
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 28th February 2015
    Squad: Zingari 5th
    Opposition: Ashford Barbarians • away
    Competition: Dragon Fire East 14/15
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 1st March 2015
    Squad: Minis
    Opposition: Maidstone Minis • away
    Competition: Minis 14/15
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 7th March 2015
    Squad: 1st XV
    Opposition: Chinnor • away
    Competition: National League 2 Sth 2014
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 7th March 2015
    Squad: Pilgrims
    Opposition: Gravesend 2nds • home
    Competition: Invicta 1 14/15
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 7th March 2015
    Squad: 3rd XV
    Opposition: East Peckham 1st • away
    Competition: Invicta 2 14/15
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 7th March 2015
    Squad: 4th XV
    Opposition: Maidstone 3 • home
    Competition: Late Red 3 14/15
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 7th March 2015
    Squad: Zingari 5th
    Opposition: Maidstone 4 • home
    Competition: Dragon Fire East 14/15
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 8th March 2015
    Squad: U18
    Opposition: KL P/O • home
    Competition: Kent League U18
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 8th March 2015
    Squad: Minis
    Opposition: Kent Mini/Midi Festival Prelims • home
    Competition: Minis 14/15
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 14th March 2015
    Squad: 1st XV
    Opposition: Lydney • home
    Competition: National League 2 Sth 2014
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 14th March 2015
    Squad: Zingari 5th
    Opposition: New Ash Green Vets • away
    Competition: Friendly 14/15
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 15th March 2015
    Squad: U16
    Opposition: Sidcup • home
    Competition: U16's
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 15th March 2015
    Squad: Minis
    Opposition: Training • home
    Competition: Minis 14/15
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 21st March 2015
    Squad: Pilgrims
    Opposition: Tunbridge Wells 2 • away
    Competition: Invicta 1 14/15
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 21st March 2015
    Squad: 3rd XV
    Opposition: Tonbridge Judds 3 • away
    Competition: Invicta 2 14/15
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 21st March 2015
    Squad: 4th XV
    Opposition: Sittingbourne 2 • home
    Competition: Late Red 3 14/15
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 21st March 2015
    Squad: Zingari 5th
    Opposition: Faversham 2 • home
    Competition: Friendly 14/15
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 22nd March 2015
    Squad: U13
    Opposition: Sidcup • away
    Competition: U13's
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 22nd March 2015
    Squad: U15
    Opposition: Sidcup • home
    Competition: U15's
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 22nd March 2015
    Squad: U18
    Opposition: KL FInal • home
    Competition: Kent League U18
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 22nd March 2015
    Squad: Minis
    Opposition: Kent Mini/Midi Festival Prelims • away
    Competition: Minis 14/15
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 24th March 2015
    Squad: U15
    Opposition: Aylesford U15's • home
    Competition: U15's
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 26th March 2015
    Squad: U15
    Opposition: Kent Sevens • home
    Competition: Sevens U15's
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 28th March 2015
    Squad: 1st XV
    Opposition: Southend • away
    Competition: National League 2 Sth 2014
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 28th March 2015
    Squad: Pilgrims
    Opposition: Dover 2 • home
    Competition: Invicta 1 14/15
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 28th March 2015
    Squad: 3rd XV
    Opposition: Snowdon 1st • away
    Competition: Invicta 2 14/15
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 28th March 2015
    Squad: 4th XV
    Opposition: Thanet 3rds • home
    Competition: Late Red 3 14/15
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 28th March 2015
    Squad: Zingari 5th
    Opposition: Thanet 4 • away
    Competition: Dragon Fire East 14/15
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 29th March 2015
    Squad: U15
    Opposition: Aylesford U15's • home
    Competition: U15's
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 29th March 2015
    Squad: U16
    Opposition: Aylesford U16's • away
    Competition: U16's
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 29th March 2015
    Squad: Minis
    Opposition: Ashford Minis • home
    Competition: Minis 14/15
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 11th April 2015
    Squad: 1st XV
    Opposition: Cornish all Blacks • home
    Competition: National League 2 Sth 2014
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 11th April 2015
    Squad: Pilgrims
    Opposition: Maidstone 2 • away
    Competition: Invicta 1 14/15
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 11th April 2015
    Squad: 3rd XV
    Opposition: Medway 3rds • home
    Competition: Invicta 2 14/15
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 11th April 2015
    Squad: 4th XV
    Opposition: Folkestone 3 • away
    Competition: Late Red 3 14/15
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 11th April 2015
    Squad: Zingari 5th
    Opposition: Deal and Betts 3rds • home
    Competition: Dragon Fire East 14/15
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 12th April 2015
    Squad: Minis
    Opposition: Whitstable Minis • away
    Competition: Minis 14/15
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 18th April 2015
    Squad: 1st XV
    Opposition: Cambridge • away
    Competition: National League 2 Sth 2014
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 19th April 2015
    Squad: U16
    Opposition: Kent 7's • home
    Competition: Sevens U16's
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 19th April 2015
    Squad: Minis
    Opposition: Gravesend Minis • away
    Competition: Minis 14/15
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 19th April 2015
    Squad: U15
    Opposition: Ash 1st • home
    Competition: U15's
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 25th April 2015
    Squad: Zingari 5th
    Opposition: • away
    Competition: Tour 14/15
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 25th April 2015
    Squad: 1st XV
    Opposition: Clifton • home
    Competition: National League 2 Sth 2014
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 25th April 2015
    Squad: Zingari 5th
    Opposition: Clifton Nomads • home
    Competition: Friendly 14/15
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 26th April 2015
    Squad: U17
    Opposition: Kent 7's • home
    Competition: Kent Sevens U17
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 26th April 2015
    Squad: U18
    Opposition: Kent 7's • home
    Competition: Kent Sevens U18
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 26th April 2015
    Squad: Minis
    Opposition: Kent Mini/Midi Festival Final • away
    Competition: Minis 14/15
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 26th April 2015
    Squad: U13
    Opposition: Ash U13 • home
    Competition: U13's
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 3rd May 2015
    Squad: U15
    Opposition: Presentation Day • home
    Competition: PRESENTATIONS
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 3rd May 2015
    Squad: U16
    Opposition: Presentation Day • home
    Competition: PRESENTATIONS
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 3rd May 2015
    Squad: U17
    Opposition: Presentation Day • home
    Competition: PRESENTATIONS
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 3rd May 2015
    Squad: U18
    Opposition: Presentation Day • home
    Competition: PRESENTATIONS
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 3rd May 2015
    Squad: Minis
    Opposition: Presentation Day • home
    Competition: Minis 14/15
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 3rd May 2015
    Squad: U13
    Opposition: Presentation Day • home
    Competition: PRESENTATIONS
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 21st September 2015
    Squad: U16
    Opposition: Ashford U16's • home
    Competition: U16's
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 21st September 2015
    Squad: U16
    Opposition: Ashford U16's • home
    Competition: U16's
  • Upcoming Fixture »

    Date: 21st September 2015
    Squad: U16
    Opposition: Ashford U16's • home
    Competition: U16's
Forward
Back

«  1st XV • National League 2 Sth 2014  »

# Team Pld Pts
1 Bishops Stortford 0 0
2 Cambridge 0 0
3 Canterbury 0 0
4 Chinnor 0 0
5 Clifton 0 0
6 Cornish all Blacks 0 0
7 Dings Crusaders 0 0
8 Dorking 0 0
9 Henley Hawks 0 0
10 Lydney 0 0
11 Old Elthamians 0 0
12 Redruth 0 0
13 Shelford 0 0
14 Southend 0 0
15 Taunton 0 0
16 Worthing 0 0